Land For Sale In Achrafieh
$400,000 - Land
Land For Sale In Achrafieh 300 Square Meters Land Zone 4 Price 1333$ Per Sq M Fresh Money
More DetailsAchrafieh
More Details
Apartment For Sale In Achrafieh 150 square meters 5th floor apartment featuring 1 reception, 1 living area, 1 dining room, 2 regular bedrooms, 1 master bedroom, 3 bathrooms and 1…
More Details
Apartment For Sale In Achrafieh 408 square meters 1st floor apartment featuring 3 living areas, 1 dining room, 3 master bedrooms, 1 master suite, 5 bathrooms, 1 maid’s quarter and…
More Details
Panoramic View Apartment For Sale In Achrafieh A health club and fitness center; Indoor and outdoor swimming pools, a sauna and steam rooms; 360 degree views of the city, sea…
More Details
Beirut View Apartment For Sale In Achrafieh – Sioufi 235 square meters 14th floor apartment featuring 1 living area, 1 dining room, 2 regular bedroom, 1 master suite, 3 bathrooms,…
More Details
Apartment For Sale In Achrafieh – Fassouh 175 square meters 2nd floor apartment featuring 1 living area, 1 dining room, 3 regular bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 kitchen. More features…
More Details
Apartment For Rent In Achrafieh 200 square meters 2nd floor apartment featuring 1 living area, 1 dining room, 3 regular bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 maid’s room and 1 kitchen. More…
More Details
Mountain And Beirut View Apartment For Sale In Achrafieh 184 square meters 10th floor apartment featuring 1 living area, 1 dining room, 1 master suite, 2 regular bedrooms, 4 bathrooms,…
More Details
Semi Furnished Apartment For Rent Or Sale In Achrafieh 233 square meters 6th floor apartment featuring 2 living areas, 1 dining room, 2 regular bedrooms, 1 master suite, 3 bathrooms,…