Property Details

Land for Sale in Sakiet El Misk - Sakiet El Misk, Lebanon

Property ID : LT2034

For Sale $666,000 - Land
1130 Sq M

Viewed 2 times

Print this page

✨ Land for Sale in Sakiet El Misk ✨

An excellent opportunity to acquire a prime parcel of land in the peaceful and highly desirable area of Sakiet El Misk, offering strong residential development potential and a serene natural setting.

With a total area of 1,130 sqm and a favorable 30%-75% zoning, this property is ideal for the construction of a private residence or a boutique residential project.

📍 Location: Sakiet El Misk
📐 Land Area: 1,130 sqm
🏗️ Zoning: 30% – 75%

A valuable investment opportunity in one of Metn’s most sought-after residential locations.

💰 Price: $590 per sqm

✨ أرض للبيع في ساقية المسك ✨

فرصة مميزة لامتلاك قطعة أرض في منطقة ساقية المسك الهادئة والمطلوبة، تتمتع بإمكانيات ممتازة للتطوير السكني ضمن أجواء طبيعية وراقية

تبلغ مساحة الأرض 1,130 متر مربع مع عامل استثمار 30%-75%، ما يجعلها مناسبة لبناء فيلا خاصة أو مشروع سكني مميز

📍 الموقع: ساقية المسك
📐 المساحة: 1,130 م²
🏗️ عامل الاستثمار: 30% – 75%

فرصة استثمارية قيّمة في واحدة من أبرز المناطق السكنية في المتن

💰 السعر: 590 دولار للمتر المربع